ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 9941039
nr 994 1039
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), composition, signed. -91, sheet: 27x22,
Carborundumetsning, Alain Soucasse (f. 1951), Komposition, signerad. -91, bladets mått: 27x22
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
300
SEK 200
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:52:17
150 kr
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse